1865 Бурдин Григорий Васильев
1907 Бурдин Никита Иванов
1856 Бурдинов Варфоломей Мартинов
1866 Гайдаев Сергей Иванов
1861 Егоров Юдиф Ник
1861 Егоров Ареф Ник
1872 Егоров Андр Николаев
1865 Егоров Илья Николаев
1881 Капралов Иван Васильев
1871 Капралова Варвара Алексеева
1863 Кирилов Гермоген Иванов
1863 Кобзев Емельян Панфилов
1884 Кобзев Василий Иванов
1882 Кобзев Герасим Васильев
1855 Кобзев Алексей Панфилов
1876 Кобзев Роман Алексеев
1861 Кобзев Аверьян Панфилов
1855 Ларин Игнат Дмитриев
1871 Ларин Петр Дмитриев
1881 Ларин Лев Дмитриев
1861 Ларина (Настасья) Филиппова
1869 Максимов Владимир Максимов
1866 Максимов Иван Максимов
1881 Максимов Александр Егоров
1863 Максимова Аграфена
1846 Новичков Анисим Карпов
1876 Новичков Антон Савельев
1883 Новичков Иван Герасимов
1866 Новичков Гаврила Ильин
1876 Новичков Никита Герасимов
1876 Новичков Иван Ильин
1891 Новичкова Екатерина Дмитриева
1874 Отрепьев Алексей Кирилов
1861 Отрепьев Игнат Кирилов
1845 Отрепьев Григорий Иванов
1872 Отрепьев Иван Родионов
1871 Отрепьев Григорий Васильев
1861 Отрепьев Василий Кирилов
1861 Отрепьев Петр Родионов
1856 Отрепьева (Анис) Егорова
1854 Паньков Тимофей Васильев
1871 Паньков Павел (Петров)
1856 Разумовский Алекс Куприянов
Разумовский Андреев
1876 Разумовский Федор Евдокимов
1841 Седов Мих Ефимов
1861 Серегин Осип Евграфов
1848 Серегин Федор Евграфов
1851 Серегин Иван Евграфов
1878 Филатов Захар Дмитриев
1873 Филатов Степан Васильев
1862 Филатов Фрол Федоров
1846 Филатов Иван Федоров
1859 Филатов Пахом Алексеев
1861 Финогенов Еф Сергеев
1851 Финогенов Василий Сергеев
1881 Финогенов Устин Алексеев
1846 Финогенова Пелагея Алекс
1881 Фураев Степан Васильев
1874 Фураев Владимир Егоров
1857 Фураев Иван Филиппов
1872 Фураев Василий (Федоров)
1868 Фураева Прасковья Никитина
1861 Щекин Федор Егоров
1907 Бурдин Никита Иванов
1856 Бурдинов Варфоломей Мартинов
1866 Гайдаев Сергей Иванов
1861 Егоров Юдиф Ник
1861 Егоров Ареф Ник
1872 Егоров Андр Николаев
1865 Егоров Илья Николаев
1881 Капралов Иван Васильев
1871 Капралова Варвара Алексеева
1863 Кирилов Гермоген Иванов
1863 Кобзев Емельян Панфилов
1884 Кобзев Василий Иванов
1882 Кобзев Герасим Васильев
1855 Кобзев Алексей Панфилов
1876 Кобзев Роман Алексеев
1861 Кобзев Аверьян Панфилов
1855 Ларин Игнат Дмитриев
1871 Ларин Петр Дмитриев
1881 Ларин Лев Дмитриев
1861 Ларина (Настасья) Филиппова
1869 Максимов Владимир Максимов
1866 Максимов Иван Максимов
1881 Максимов Александр Егоров
1863 Максимова Аграфена
1846 Новичков Анисим Карпов
1876 Новичков Антон Савельев
1883 Новичков Иван Герасимов
1866 Новичков Гаврила Ильин
1876 Новичков Никита Герасимов
1876 Новичков Иван Ильин
1891 Новичкова Екатерина Дмитриева
1874 Отрепьев Алексей Кирилов
1861 Отрепьев Игнат Кирилов
1845 Отрепьев Григорий Иванов
1872 Отрепьев Иван Родионов
1871 Отрепьев Григорий Васильев
1861 Отрепьев Василий Кирилов
1861 Отрепьев Петр Родионов
1856 Отрепьева (Анис) Егорова
1854 Паньков Тимофей Васильев
1871 Паньков Павел (Петров)
1856 Разумовский Алекс Куприянов
Разумовский Андреев
1876 Разумовский Федор Евдокимов
1841 Седов Мих Ефимов
1861 Серегин Осип Евграфов
1848 Серегин Федор Евграфов
1851 Серегин Иван Евграфов
1878 Филатов Захар Дмитриев
1873 Филатов Степан Васильев
1862 Филатов Фрол Федоров
1846 Филатов Иван Федоров
1859 Филатов Пахом Алексеев
1861 Финогенов Еф Сергеев
1851 Финогенов Василий Сергеев
1881 Финогенов Устин Алексеев
1846 Финогенова Пелагея Алекс
1881 Фураев Степан Васильев
1874 Фураев Владимир Егоров
1857 Фураев Иван Филиппов
1872 Фураев Василий (Федоров)
1868 Фураева Прасковья Никитина
1861 Щекин Федор Егоров